Organizator




Partnerzy

givova.pl

 





Ceneo - piłka nożna



Statystyki rozgrywek

Najlepsi strzelcy

17 bramek:
Wiśniewski Radosław (Wiarus)
16 bramek:
Szmydt Mateusz (Victoria)
Zając Maciej (DRE)
10 bramek:
Mróz Bartosz (Stokrotki)
Czajka Daniel (Fuks)
Lubiejewski Sebastian (Alstom Power ZT)
8 bramek:
Waga Szymon (Victoria)
7 bramek:
Jakubiak Piotr (PBG Jankowiak)
Trochowski Marcin (DRE)
Wiercioch Tomasz (Victoria)
6 bramek:
Bukowski Damian (Fuks)
Tomczyk Michał (Victoria)
5 bramek:
Wulczyński Rafał (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Pawłowski Sebastian (Victoria)
Konieczki Marcin (Fuks)
Jasiński Arkadiusz (Alenutka.pl)
Śmigielski Bartosz (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Fijałkowski Jakub (Alenutka.pl)
Wielgat Damian (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
4 bramki:
Oller Michał (Alenutka.pl)
Światkowski Piotr (PBG Jankowiak)
Kocięba Daniel (Alstom Power ZT)
Megger Grzegorz (PBG Jankowiak)
Dzieżyc Maciej (Alstom Power ZT)
Bandurski Tomasz (Wiarus)
Heida Sławomir (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Żukowski Kamil (Alstom Power ZT)
Gagat Kamil (Wiarus)
Rozpędowski Dawid (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Kotowski Konrad (Victoria)
3 bramki:
Zając Tomasz (DRE)
Bałdyga Piotr (Stokrotki)
Łastowski Paweł (Yolo 7 Street)
Wielgat Paweł (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Zając Paweł (DRE)
Brzezicki Ireneusz (Fuks)
Leśniewski Mateusz (Wiarus)
Peret Grzegorz (PBG Jankowiak)
Małkiński Bartosz (Yolo 7 Street)
Lipiński Mateusz (Victoria)
Piotrowski Kamil (DRE)
2 bramki:
Tytek Adrian (PBG Jankowiak)
Strach Martin (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Uhryn Jakub (Wiarus)
Dmowski Patryk (Yolo 7 Street)
Tymiński Mateusz (Victoria)
Groszyk Mateusz (Yolo 7 Street)
Szwarc Tomasz (PBG Jankowiak)
Borowy Filip (Yolo 7 Street)
Wołyniec Arkadiusz (DRE)
Bożek Marcin (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Barcikowski Tomasz (Alenutka.pl)
Zienkiewicz Bartosz (Stokrotki)
Nowosielski Paweł (Stokrotki)
Kołecki Piotr (Stokrotki)
Zboch Łukasz (Stokrotki)
Bober Krystian (Alenutka.pl)
Talarek Damian (Yolo 7 Street)
Gapski Tomasz (Victoria)
Szydłowski Andrzej (Fuks)
1 bramka:
Nowosielski Łukasz (Stokrotki)
Bralewski Patryk (Yolo 7 Street)
Zawada Karol (Alstom Power ZT)
Lipiński Dariusz (Victoria)
Trochowski Andrzej (Wiarus)
Rogoz Paweł (Alstom Power ZT)
Haryński Jakub (Stokrotki)
Urbanowski Robert (Fuks)
Jurgielewicz Krystian (Fuks)
Bildziuk Łukasz (Alstom Power ZT)
Głowacki Mateusz (Alstom Power ZT)
Chmielewski Paweł (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Branecki Łukasz (Wiarus)
Dębkowski Marcin (Alstom Power ZT)
Żuraw Paweł (DRE)
Ożubko Piotr (Stokrotki)
Wiernicki Piotr (Stokrotki)
Chyliński Martin (Yolo 7 Street)
Taraszkiewicz Henryk (Alstom Power ZT)
Fudala Damian (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Kiełczyński Jacek (Yolo 7 Street)
Frączkowski Krzysztof (Victoria)
Zawieracz Mateusz (PBG Jankowiak)
Grucelski Zbigniew (Victoria)
Kuszyk Radosław (Alstom Power ZT)

Czerwone kartki

1 kartka:
Barszczewicz Leszek (Alenutka.pl)
Groszyk Mateusz (Yolo 7 Street)
Brzezicki Ireneusz (Fuks)
Trochowski Marcin (DRE)
Pieczko Mikołaj (DRE)

Żółte kartki

2 kartki:
Wielgat Damian (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Bałdyga Piotr (Stokrotki)
Kiełczyński Jacek (Yolo 7 Street)
Fijałkowski Jakub (Alenutka.pl)
Dzieżyc Maciej (Alstom Power ZT)
Bildziuk Łukasz (Alstom Power ZT)
Czajka Daniel (Fuks)
Wiśniewski Radosław (Wiarus)
Brzezicki Ireneusz (Fuks)
Borowy Filip (Yolo 7 Street)
Mieszko Michał (Wiarus)
Rutkowski Paweł (Victoria)
Jasiński Arkadiusz (Alenutka.pl)
Pawłowski Sebastian (Victoria)
Fedeczko Damian (Fuks)
Małkiński Bartosz (Yolo 7 Street)
Strach Martin (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
1 kartka:
Zając Maciej (DRE)
Trochowski Marcin (DRE)
Jakóbiak Bartłomiej (Stokrotki)
Barcikowski Tomasz (Alenutka.pl)
Megger Grzegorz (PBG Jankowiak)
Dmowski Patryk (Yolo 7 Street)
Malinowski Mariusz (Stokrotki)
Peret Grzegorz (PBG Jankowiak)
Fudala Damian (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Chmielewski Paweł (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Tytek Adrian (PBG Jankowiak)
Wołyniec Arkadiusz (DRE)
Łastowski Paweł (Yolo 7 Street)
Trochowski Andrzej (Wiarus)
Śmigielski Bartosz (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Urbanowski Robert (Fuks)
Penk Łukasz (PBG Jankowiak)
Lipiński Mateusz (Victoria)
Zdziech Jacek (PBG Jankowiak)
Barszczewicz Leszek (Alenutka.pl)
Kuszyk Radosław (Alstom Power ZT)
Grabowski Tomasz (Stokrotki)
Chyliński Martin (Yolo 7 Street)
Urbański Jakub (Wiarus)
Bożek Marcin (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)
Gapski Tomasz (Victoria)
Bujnik Bartłomiej (Victoria)
Uhryn Jakub (Wiarus)
Zając Tomasz (DRE)
Żak Grzegorz (Ex.Sport/PC Koni)

Klasyfikacja Fair Play

Poz.KlubPktCZKŻK
1Alstom Power Zakład Turbin505
2Stokrotki505
3Victoria505
4PBG Jankowiak707
5Wiarus707
6Alenutka.pl816
7DRE824
8Exclusive Sport/PC Koni909
9Fuks917
10Yolo 7 Street1119

Tabele

Grupa A

PDrużynaMPktG
1Victoria92751:16
2Wiarus92132:21
3DRE91734:27
4Ex.Sport/PC Koni91532:25
5Alstom Power ZT91329:32
6Fuks91028:28
7Stokrotki91025:34
8PBG Jankowiak9828:42
9Yolo 7 Street9517:34
10Alenutka.pl9318:35

Grupa B

PDrużynaMPktG
1Metrotest92446:15
2Hydroton Dream92432:10
3Lira Lighting92143:20
4ECM El-Hurt91830:16
5ERGO Legioniści91532:25
6Dowodzenie91326:30
7NORTHSERVIS-PSP9927:34
8ZUO Elbląg9624:42
9Agat Jegłownik9414:37
10MEYER Elbląg9013:58

Grupa A

Ostatnia kolejka:

DataSpotkanieWynik
9. kolejka
01.02
12:55
Yolo 7 Street - Victoria2:3
01.02
13:30
Ex.Sport/PC Koni - Stokrotki6:1
01.02
14:05
Alstom Power ZT - Fuks6:4
01.02
14:40
DRE - Alenutka.pl3:0 wo.
01.02
15:15
PBG Jankowiak - Wiarus1:7

Grupa B

Ostatnia kolejka:

DataSpotkanieWynik
9. kolejka
14.02
16:30
Agat Jegłownik - ECM El-Hurt0:4
14.02
17:05
Lira Lighting - ERGO Legioniści3:1
14.02
17:40
ZUO Elbląg - MEYER Elbląg5:3
14.02
18:15
Hydroton Dream - Metrotest0:3
14.02
18:50
Dowodzenie - NORTHSERVIS-PSP5:2